back to top
Features Stores Reviews
BIONIC.COM.CY > DATA CABLES > M-CAB LC/ST FIBER OPTIC 1M CABLE 50/125μM
11600805
  • 11600805 11600805

M-CAB LC/ST Fiber Optic 1M Cable 50/125μm

Fiber Optic, LC, ST, 1.0 Meter

SKU: 11601240

€24.95
Available / Please contact us to confirm the availability of the product at the moment
  • Select quantity
Live Chat
Free Store Pick Up

Product comparison

Pick up to 3 products to compare:
Compare

Features

General
Transmits Data & Network
Category Fiber Optic
Side A LC
Gender (Side A) Male
Side B ST
Gender (Side B) Male
Cable Quality Normal Quality
Connection Type Multimode
Cable Type PVC
Indoor/Outdoor Indoor
Length 1.0 Meter
Packaging Bulk
Color Orange

Store availability

  • Nicosia Store | 3 Diomedous Street,  Strovolos,  1683    |  22 454 888  webadmin@bionic.com.cy In stock
  • Limassol Store | 61 Ag. Phylaxeos Street,  Limassol,  3025    |  25 825 050  webadmin@bionic.com.cy Temporarily out of stock
  • Pafos Store | 52 Ellados Avenue,  Pafos,  8020    |  26 811 622  webadmin@bionic.com.cy Temporarily out of stock
  • Nicosia Main Warehouse | 3 Diomedous Street,  Strovolos,  2024    |  22 454 888  webadmin@bionic.com.cy Temporarily out of stock

Reviews

*

*


*

All reviews
Related Products